District Court Docket
September 20 – September 24 

September 20
MONDAY

NO DOCKET 
DAILY ARRAIGNMENTS @ 1:30 PM 

September 21

TUESDAY

HAWK, TERRANCE SHAWN 21- 1682-FY -1 NPE 900 A M
HAWK, TERRANCE SHAWN 21- 1682-FY -1 OSC 900 A M
HAWK, TERRANCE SHAWN 21- 1812-FY -1 NPE 900 A M
HAWK, TERRANCE SHAWN 21- 1812-FY -1 OSC 900 A M
HAGSTROM, GARY ALLAN 20- 1303-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
HATT, ANN MARIE 21- 3107-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
BIGELOW, BRETT WAYNE 21- 3108-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
FLYNN, SHANE STEVEN 21- 3109-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
GAUTZ, MELISSA ANN 21- 3120-FT -1 PCC 1000 A M
BARTHOLOMEW, PHILLIP ROBERT-DA 21- 3124-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
LUECK, DANIEL JOSHUA 21- 2628-FY -1 NPE 200 P M
CHRISTIE, MATTHEW JAYDON 21- 2994-FY -1 NPE 200 P M
MITCHELL JR, MICHAEL WAYNE 21- 2995-FY -1 NPE 200 P M
KEATING JR, PATRICK JOSEPH 21- 2380-FY -1 NPE 230 P M
FITZGERALD, JARAMIE LEE 21- 2694-FY -1 NPE 230 P M
DEBOISE, BOBBY LEE 21- 2257-FY -1 NPE 300 P M
COOK, JONATHAN DAVID 21- 2624-FY -1 NPE 300 P M
HALL, RAJALLA JENE 21- 3035-FY -1 NPE 330 P M
HALL, RAJALLA JENE 21- 3040-SM -1 FPT 330 P M

September 22
WEDNESDAY

YANG, VANG 21- 1758-SM -1 NOP 830 A M
KUHN, RICHARD CARL 21- 2876-SM -1 NOP 830 A M
44 BEAVER FLAT LLC, PIONEER IN 21- 122-ON -1 NOH 900 A M
44 BEAVER FLAT LLC, PIONEER IN 21- 123-ON -1 NOH 900 A M
44 BEAVER FLAT LLC, PIONEER IN 21- 124-ON -1 NOH 900 A M
SIAN, ALEXANDRIA HOPE 21- 643-SM -1 NOP 900 A M
BELL, JUSTINA MARIE 21- 930-SM -1 NOP 900 A M
DOWNING, TYLOR CURTIS 21- 2962-OM -1 NOP 900 A M
RIGGS JR, BURNETTE JAMES 21- 3036-SM -1 NOP 900 A M
GILES, JAMES WESLEY 21- 3066-SM -1 NOP 900 A M
MANEKE, VICTOR FOREST 18- 3866-SM -1 NOH 1000 A M
BORING, DAKOTA ALEXANDER 21- 2924-SD -1 MOB 1015 A M
BURKS SR, REGGIE BERNARD 21- 1141-OD -1 NOS 200 P M
BUDD, BROOKE ANN 21- 1445-SD -1 NOS 200 P M
CHANG, KU 21- 1757-SM -1 NOS 215 P M
MAKIN, SCOTT E 21- 2486-SM -1 NOPS 215 P M
SEAVEY, BENJAMIN JON 21- 2109-EX -1 MOB 230 P M
PETERS, CAMERON DAVID 21- 2383-SD -1 NOPS 230 P M
MCGEE, BEAU CALVIN 21- 2387-SM -1 PVH 245 P M
SAVAGE, VICTORIA MARIE 21- 1543-ST -1 NOP 330 P M
MARKHAM, HEATH ELHANNON 21- 3039-SM -1 NOP 330 P M

September 23
THURSDAY

CHANG, CHONG YIA 21- 1760-SM -1 FPT 830 A M
HOLMES, RAYMOND JACOBS 21- 2064-SM -1 FPT 830 A M
PRENGER, SHANE ALEXANDER 20- 3472-SM -1 FPT 900 A M
PRENGER, SHANE ALEXANDER 20- 4028-SM -1 FPT 900 A M
WOOD, KRYSTINA MARIE 21- 62-ST -1 FPT 900 A M
LOCKWOOD, AULBREA ELSIE 21- 1772-SM -1 FPT 900 A M
WOOD, KRYSTINA MARIE 21- 2117-SD -1 FPT 900 A M
HALLUMS, JASON WILLIAM 21- 652-ST -1 FPT 100 P M
RASEY, TERI LEE 21- 971-SM -1 FPT 100 P M
LODWICK, JOHN MICHAEL 21- 1045-ST -1 FPT 100 P M
HENRY, BROOKE RENAE 21- 1046-ST -1 FPT 100 P M
VEIT, JASON PAUL 21- 1244-ST -1 FPT 100 P M
LODWICK, JOHN MICHAEL 21- 1799-OT -1 FPT 100 P M
RENCH, JASON BARTHOLOMEW 21- 2381-SM -1 FPT 100 P M
WEAVER, ANGELA RUTH 21- 1110-OD -1 FPT 130 P M
BARTHOLOMEW, PHILLIP ROBERT-DA 21- 1122-SM -1 FPT 130 P M
BARTHOLOMEW, PHILLIP ROBERT-DA 21- 1125-OT -1 FPT 130 P M
BARTHOLOMEW, PHILLIP ROBERT-DA 21- 1559-ST -1 FPT 130 P M
MERRITT, GARY ARTHUR 21- 1885-OD -1 FPT 130 P M
BAXTER, TROY DWAYNE 21- 1904-SM -1 FPT 130 P M
BUSHOR, JENNIFER LEE 21- 1906-SM -1 FPT 130 P M
LABOUNTY, APRIL LYNN 21- 1922-SM -1 FPT 130 P M
TROUTT, MATTHEW BRIAN 21- 2066-SM -1 FPT 130 P M
PITZ, ARTHUR JAY 21- 2102-OD -1 FPT 130 P M
BARTHOLOMEW, PHILLIP ROBERT-DA 21- 2239-OT -1 FPT 130 P M
LUCAS, AMBER LYNN 21- 2264-SD -1 FPT 130 P M
WINGO, DONALD WARREN 21- 2389-SM -1 FPT 130 P M

September 24
FRIDAY

 PARKS, JULIE KAY 21- 1199-SM -1 NOJ 900 A M
CROSS, ROGER EDWARD 21- 3147-SM -1 NOA 130 P M