District Court Docket
April 12 – April 16
 **HEARINGS WILL BE HELD VIA ZOOM AND CAN BE OBSERVED ON YOUTUBE**

April 12
MONDAY

NO DOCKET

April 13
TUESDAY

SOBRIETY COURT-WEX 21- 001-SN -1 NOH 930 A M
MCDANIEL JR, SCOTT ALLEN 20- 4487-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
NOLAN, JACOB BRACK 21- 673-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
COOK, JONATHAN DAVID 21- 689-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
VANBUSKIRK, LANCE 21- 696-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
PYNE, DAKOTA ANTHONY 20- 4378-FT -1 NPE 130 P M
GAUTZ, MELISSA ANN 21- 301-FY -1 NPE 200 P M
GAUTZ, MELISSA ANN 21- 326-OM -1 NOP 200 P M
LEPLEY, JOSHUA JOHN 21- 586-FY -1 NPE 200 P M
HEITGER, JACQUELINE MARIE 20- 2778-FY -1 NPE 230 P M
MCDANIEL, TYLER JAMES 21- 498-FY -1 NPE 300 P M
PETROVICH, STEVEN MICHAEL 21- 631-FY -1 NPE 330 P M
RANDALL, WILLARD CECIL 21- 630-FY -1 NPE 400 P M

April 14
WEDNESDAY

DIMITRI, DEVON THEODORE 20- 4052-SM -1 NOS 900 A M
LEWIS, DUSTIN DAVID 21- 640-SM -1 NOP 900 A M
HAVEMAN, MASON LEE 21- 655-OM -1 NOP 900 A M
MATTHEWS, PHILBERT JEREMIAH 19- 3523-FY -1 NPE 1000 A M
ALLISON, RYAN JAYMES 21- 128-SD -1 PVH 200 P M
SHANANAQUET, ARISSA FLORINE 20- 4220-FY -1 PVH 215 P M
FROST, JESSICA LYNN 21- 56-SD -1 NOPS 230 P M
FINNEY, SHANNOX NICOLE 21- 582-FY -1 NOPS 245 P M
HAWKINS, DAVID THOMAS 20- 2624-SM -1 NOPS 300 P M
SUGGATE, JOHN ALLEN 20- 1886-OT -1 NOP 330 P M
WARD, ROBERT GRAHAM 21- 66-ST -1 OSC 330 P M
TACKETT, MATTHEW DAVID 21- 308-ST -1 NOP 330 P M
BRITTON, CASSANDRA ALBERTA 21- 519-ST -1 NOP 330 P M
EAGER, JUSTIN ROBERT 21- 548-ST -1 NOP 330 P M
EAGER, JUSTIN ROBERT 21- 558-SI -1 NOP 330 P M

April 15
THURSDAY

BUCKNER, ELDEN BLAYNE 19- 4366-ST -1 NOA 900 A M
BRINKLEY, JERRY LAWRENCE 20- 1466-OT -1 OSC 900 A M
COWLEY, CAITLIN 21- 358-ST -1 OSC 900 A M
DAWSON, DAVID SAXON 21- 462-ST -1 OSC 900 A M
STRATMAN, BRIAN PATRICK 21- 697-SM -1 NOA 900 A M
DAVIS, COREY ROBERT 21- 460-SM -1 OSC 915 A M
SCOTT, CODY JAMES ALEXANDER 21- 651-OT -1 NOA 915 A M
HALLUMS, JASON WILLIAM 21- 652-OT -1 NOA 915 A M
HUDSON, ALLYSSA MARIE 20- 2895-SD -1 PVO 930 A M
CARLSEN, JASON ROBERT 21- 501-ST -1 OSC 930 A M
PARKER, WESLEY DAVID 21- 634-SM -1 NOA 930 A M
PINNACLE TRUCK DRIVER 17- 1163-GC -1 NOA 945 A M
JOHNSON JR, TRAVIS NOLAN 21- 499-FY -1 OSC 945 A M
PHILLIPS, KENDRA JO 21- 547-ST -1 OSC 945 A M
WILLIAMS, KRISTOPHER WILLARD-J 21- 657-ST -1 NOA 945 A M
MCVETY, DONALD EVERETT 21- 656-ST -1 NOA 1000 A M
FORD, KAYLA MARIE 21- 658-ST -1 NOA 1000 A M
COCKERAM, MARTIN PAUL 21- 659-ST -1 NOA 1000 A M
SWALES, ANTHONY LAWRENCE 20- 4489-SM -1 NOA 1015 A M
CANNEDY, BERTIE LEONA 21- 642-ST -1 NOA 1015 A M
SCHWARTZ, ANTHONY LYNN 14- 2546-ST -1 OSC 1030 A M
HALLADAY, BROOKE RENEE 15- 21-FY -1 NFR 1030 A M
CLARK, CASONDRA ROSE 15- 1142-FY -1 NFR 1030 A M
FEWINS, KIRK JAMES 18- 182-SM -1 NFR 1030 A M
FREESE, JACOB DANIEL 18- 692-FT -1 NFR 1030 A M
TAYLOR, JACOB THOMAS 21- 159-ST -1 NFR 1030 A M
SINGH, SUKHBIR 21- 545-SI -1 NOF 1030 A M
BABBIE, NICHOLAS JEFFREY 21- 271-SI -1 NOF 1045 A M
WHITNEY, JASON ROBERT 21- 270-SN -1 NOF 1100 A M
CITIBANK NA 20- 916-GC -1 NOP 200 P M
BUSBY, DAN/LISA 21- 258-LT -1 LTH 200 P M
QUIET ACRES LLC, & DON JONES 21- 361-LT -1 LTH 200 P M
LAFUZE JR, RICHARD E 21- 400-LT -1 LTH 200 P M
DISCOVER BANK 21- 103-GC -1 NOP 215 P M
COUNTRY ACRES MANUF HOME 21- 298-LT -1 LTH 230 P M
COUNTRY ACRES MANUF HOME 21- 299-LT -1 LTH 230 P M
JOHNSON, MIKE 21- 343-LT -1 LTH 230 P M
COUNTRY ACRES MANUF HOME 21- 363-LT -1 LTH 230 P M
COUNTRY ACRES MANUF HOME 21- 364-LT -1 LTH 230 P M
COUNTRY ACRES MANUF HOME 21- 365-LT -1 LTH 230 P M
COUNTRY ACRES MANUF HOME 21- 366-LT -1 LTH 230 P M
COUNTRY ACRES MANUF HOME 21- 368-LT -1 LTH 230 P M
CROSS, DALELYNN 21- 304-LT -1 LTH 245 P M
LAVERTY, GARY/MURIEL 21- 337-LT -1 LTH 245 P M
WEGNER, ELIJAH JAMES 21- 492-EX -1 MO 245 P M
BUDD V PORTER PPO VIOL HE 21- 000-SN -1 PPO 300 P M

April 16
FRIDAY

NO DOCKET