District Court Docket
November 30 – December 4
 **HEARINGS WILL BE HELD VIA ZOOM AND CAN BE OBSERVED ON YOUTUBE**

November 30
MONDAY

WEXFORD COMMUNITY CREDIT 20- 756-GC -1 NOP 900 A M
MUNSON HEALTHCARE 20- 950-GC -1 NOP 900 A M
ORBIT LEASING INC 20- 841-GC -1 NOP 915 A M
KELLY, MEGAN 20- 1128-LT -1 LTH 1000 A M
VANNORTRICK, RICHARD 20- 625-SC -1 NOH 1015 A M
HILLCREST TERRACE 20- 1101-LT -1 LTH 1045 A M
STICKNEY, JACOB DUANE-ANTHONY 20- 3735-FY -1 NOA 130 P M

December 1
TUESDAY

NYE, REBECCA KAY 20- 3747-FY -1 NPE 900 A M
OUVRY, MATTHEW DALE 20- 3790-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
COUCH, ANTHONY JOHN 20- 4065-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
JOHNSON, DAVID ALAN 20- 4183-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
BARTHOLOMEW, DYLAN JAMES 20- 4194-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
MILLER JR, GREGORY RAY 20- 4204-FY -1 PCC 1000 A M
COUCH, ANTHONY JOHN 20- 2271-ST -1 FPT 1030 A M
COUCH, ANTHONY JOHN 20- 3808-SM -1 FPT 1030 A M
COUCH, ANTHONY JOHN 20- 3995-FY -1 NPE 1030 A M
COUCH, ANTHONY JOHN 20- 4020-SM -1 FPT 1030 A M
JOHNSON JR, TERRY EUGENE 20- 4170-FY -1 NPE 1100 A M
PEER, MATTHEW ROBERT 20- 3736-FY -1 NPE 1130 A M
FOSTER, CHEYENNE NICOLE 20- 3992-FY -1 NPE 130 P M
GRECO, VINCENT KEITH 20- 3001-FY -1 NPE 200 P M
GRECO, VINCENT KEITH 20- 3002-FY -1 NPE 200 P M
GRECO, VINCENT KEITH 20- 3003-FY -1 NPE 200 P M
MITCHELL, JAMES NIGEL 20- 3898-FY -1 NPE 200 P M
HOLMES, ARNOLD DUANE 20- 4074-FY -1 NPE 200 P M
NOTTAGE, RONALD JAMES 19- 4385-FY -1 NPE 230 P M
BIGGER, JOLANDA SUSAN 20- 1797-FY -1 NPE 300 P M
THOMAS, TERRANCE DION 20- 3981-ST -1 NOP 330 P M
THOMAS, TERRANCE DION 20- 4110-FY -1 NPE 330 P M
ROSE, HAYDEN KYLE 20- 3975-FY -1 NPE 400 P M
BOVEN, MICHAEL JASON 20- 4036-FY -1 NPE 400 P M
BOVEN, MICHAEL JASON 20- 4169-FY -1 NPE 400 P M

December 2
WEDNESDAY

CLABORN, MELISSA SUE 20- 3561-SD -1 NOS 830 A M
THEMM, GEORGE CHRISTOPHER 20- 2832-SM -1 NOP 900 A M
BRODBENT, SKYLAR PAIGE 20- 3468-SM -1 NOP 900 A M
MURRINGER, SAMANTHA LILLIAN 20- 3917-SM -1 NOP 900 A M
BREDBANNER, DAVID DUANE 20- 3918-SM -1 FPT 900 A M
JEFFERS, TIMOTHY MAYNARD 20- 4171-SD -1 NOP 900 A M
WORKMAN, WILLIAM HAROLD 20- 4184-SM -1 NOP 900 A M
WARCZINSKY II, PAUL EDWIN 20- 4180-OM -1 NOP 915 A M
HAMILTON, ALAINE LEE 20- 4011-SM -1 NOPS 1000 A M
HUGHES, BLAKE ADAM-CARLETON 20- 3722-SD -1 NOS 1030 A M
BREESE, RHEA MAE 20- 4124-SM -1 NOPS 1100 A M
GRIGG, GARRETT NORMAN 20- 1246-SM -1 NOVA 115 P M
GRIGG, GARRETT NORMAN 20- 1247-SM -1 NOVA 115 P M
ULLOM II, JOSHUA ADAM 20- 4167-FY -1 NOPS 200 P M
ZEROD, JOEL ANTHONY 20- 4043-SM -1 NOPS 330 P M

December 3
THURSDAY

SPEER, ERIC EVERETT 20- 3695-FY -1 NOA 845 A M
JONES, JERRY RAY 16- 4734-ST -1 OSC 900 A M
HELTON, SCOTT ALAN 17- 4642-SD -1 OSC 900 A M
BARBER, DAVID LOREN 18- 37-OT -1 OSC 900 A M
DENZEL, BENJAMIN ROBERT 18- 2830-ST -1 NFR 900 A M
ROGERS, CHARLES LYNN 19- 602-FD -1 NFR 900 A M
BELCHER, TEIA MARIE 19- 3785-SM -1 NFR 900 A M
REITER, ZACHARIAH CARL-ROBERT 20- 3252-SD -1 PVO 900 A M
CHANDLER, TONI RENE 20- 3889-OT -1 NOP 900 A M
HERRMANN, JASON STEVEN 20- 4034-OM -1 NFR 900 A M
FORD, KAYLA MARIE 20- 4055-OT -1 NOA 900 A M
OTT, SETH CARLTON 20- 4068-ST -1 NOA 900 A M
COONS, JENNIFER LYNN 18- 2737-FY -1 OSC 915 A M
KENDALL, AARON JACOB 20- 2079-FY -1 OSC 915 A M
KNOX, RYAN WAYNE 20- 2857-SM -1 OSC 915 A M
STRONACH, RYAN CHRISTOPHER-LEE 20- 4056-ST -1 NOA 915 A M
MILLER, EMILY ANTOINETTE 20- 256-SD -1 PVO 930 A M
ULLOM, JOSHUA ADAM 20- 4071-ST -1 NOA 930 A M
SCHWAB, THOMAS SCOTT 20- 4080-SM -1 NOA 930 A M
MORALES, ALICE JO 20- 4051-SM -1 NOA 945 A M
CHRISTENSEN, RICKY LEE 20- 4063-SM -1 NOA 945 A M
CLOUS, JODI LEE 20- 1458-SM -1 NOA 1000 A M
FOSTER, KEVIN LEE 20- 4030-OM -1 NOA 1000 A M
TROOST, MATTHEW JAMES 20- 4139-OT -1 NOA 1000 A M
BARTHOLOMEW, ALEXANDER ALAN 20- 3893-OT -1 NOA 1015 A M
MATTHEWS JR, STEVEN 20- 2642-SD -1 PVO 1030 A M
HARRIS, TOM ERNEST 20- 4048-FY -1 NOA 1030 A M
DYKGRAAF, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT 20- 4239-ST -1 NOA 1045 A M
SOMERS, RACHEL ANN 20- 3956-ST -1 NOVA 1100 A M
ROSE, CYNTHIA A 20- 969-SC -1 SCH 200 P M

December 4
FRIDAY

NO DOCKET